Wall of Fame Gallery Fair Participants

Congratulations to all the fair and livestock show participants. We are so proud to have been a part of your animal's success in the show ring this season! 

Jill Borgerding - Reserve Grand Champion Market Meat Goat

Jill-Borgerding-Reserve-grand-champion-market-meat-goat.jpg
Jimmy Knoll - McPherson County Fair

Jimmy-Knoll.jpg
Jack Knoll - McPherson County Fair

Jack-Knoll.jpg
Ida Knoll - McPherson County Fair

Ida-Knoll-2.jpg
Grant Pralle

Grant-Pralle-2.jpg
Grant and Isaac Pralle

Grant-and-Isaac-Pralle.jpg
Kinsley Michaelis

Kinsley-Michaelis-Grand-Champion.jpg
Karlee Porter

Karlee-Porter.jpg
Chloey Strathman

Chloey-Strathman.jpg
Maggie Strathman

Maggie-Strathman.jpg
Karlee Porter - Reserve Champion

Karlee-Porter-Reserve-Champion.jpg
Karlee Porter

Karlee-Porter-Horse.jpg
Rowley Keesecker

Rowley-Keesecker-2.jpg
Rylie Borgerding

Rylie-Borgerding-2.jpg
Brandon Abeldt -  Breed Champion Market Lamb Southdown (Abeldt Quality Show Lambs)

Brandon-Abeldt-Breed-Champion-Market-Lamb-Southdown-Abeldt-Quality-Show-Lambs.jpg
Brett Loader - Champion Breeding Ewe


Brett-Loader-Champion-breeding-ewe.jpg
Colton Doll - Washington County Fair

Colton-Doll.jpg
Cooper Schwartz - Champion Dorset Advantage

Cooper-Schwartz-champion-dorset-advantage.jpg
Cooper Schwartz - Champion Breeding and Market Hog


Cooper-Schwartz-Grand-Champion-breeding-and-market-hog.jpg
Cooper Schwartz - Reserve Supreme Grand Champion Ewe (Primetime Genetics)
 
Cooper-Schwartz-Reserve-supreme-grand-champion-ewe.jpg
Madison Plager

Madison-Plager.jpg
Teagan Turnbull

Teagan-Turnbull.jpg
Sophie Buckley

Sophie-Buckley.jpg
Liam Francis

Liam-Francis.jpg
Coy Stamm - Champion Crossbred and Reserve Champion Overall Steer

Coy-Stamm-Champion-Crossbred-snd-Reserve-Champion-Overall-Steer.jpg
Coy Stamm - Grand Champion Breeding Doe

Coy-Stamm-Champion-Breeding-Doe.jpg
Coy Stamm - Champion Spot

Coy-Stamm-Champion-Spot.jpg
Coy Stamm - Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Doe

Coy-Stamm-Reserve-Champion-Breeding-Doe.jpg
Dally Emig - Breed Champion Breeding Ewe

Dally-Emig-Champion-breeding-ewe.jpg
Jack Gilliam - Rooks County Spring Show

Jack-Gilliam-2.jpg
Jack Gilliam - Grand Champion Market Goat

Jack-Gilliam-Grand-Champion-Market-Goat.jpg
Jack Gilliam - Reserve Champion Market Hog

Jack-Gilliam.jpg
Kolby Buckley

Kolby-Buckley.jpg
Bailey Buckley

Bailey-Buckley.jpg
Kodi Downes - Grand Champion Breeding Ewe

Kodi-Downes-Grand-Breeding-Ewe.JPG
Kynadee Bishop - Grand Champion Bucket Calf

Kynadee-and-Avery-Bishop-2.jpg
Avery Bishop - Grand Champion 2nd Year Bucket Calf


Kynadee-and-Avery-Bishop.jpg
Kodi Downes - Champion Heavy Weight Market Goat & 3rd Overall Champion Goat & Reserve Champion Int. Goat Showmanship

Lakoddah-Downes-Champion-Heavy-Weight-Market-Goat-and-3rd-Overall-Champion-Goat-and-Reserve-Champion-Int-Goat-Showmanship.jpg
Landon Roberts - Champion Market Lamb

Landon-Roberts-Champion-Market-Lamb.jpg
Landon Roberts - Champion Market Hog

Landon-Roberts-Champoin-Market-Hog.jpg
Brianna Hill - Champion Breeding Dorset (Obsession Show Stock Genetics)

Brianna-Hill-Dorset-Ewe.jpg
Brianna Hill - Champion Market Dorset (Hill Show Lamb)


Brianna-Hill-Champion-Market-Speckle.jpg
Brianna Hill - Reserve Champion Market Speckle (Hill Show Lamb)


Brianna-Hill-Champion-Market-Natural.jpg
Alice Hill - Champion Young Large Fowl & Junior Champion Poultry Showmanship
 
Alice-Hill-Champion-young-large-fowl-and-Junior-Champion-Poultry-Showmanship.jpg
Witt Keesecker

Witt-Keesecker.jpg
Rowley Keesecker

Rowley-Keesecker.jpg
Rylie Borgerding

Rylie-Borgerding.jpg
Jack Gilliam

Jack-Gilliam-(1).jpg
Jack Gilliam
 

Jack-Gilliam-Grand.jpg
Brandon Abeldt - Champion Southdown (Abeldt Quality Show Lambs)

Brandon-Abeldt-Champion-Southdown-Abeldt-Quality-Show-Lambs.jpg
Allison Abeldt - Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb (Abeldt Quality Show Lambs)

Allison-Abeldt-Reserve-Grand-Champion-Market-Lamb-(Abeldt-Quality-Show-Lambs).jpg
Allison Abeldt - Reserve Champion Breeding Gilt (Franz Show Pigs) 


Allison-Abeldt-Reserve-Champion-Breeding-Gilt-(Franz-Show-Pigs).jpg
Natalee Strathman

Natalee-Strathman.jpg
Isaac Pralle

Isaac-Pralle.jpg
Gracie White

Gracie-White.jpg
Ellie White

Ellie-White.jpg
Deavon Ohlde - Reserve Champion Duroc

Deavon-Ohlde-Reserve-Champion-Duroc.jpg
Deavon Ohlde - Champion Shorthorn

Deavon-Ohlde-Champion-Shorthorn.jpg
Deavon Ohlde - Champion Red Angus

Deavon-Ohlde-Champion-Red-Angus.jpg
Grace Budde

Grace-Budde.jpg
Beau Budde

Beau-Budde.jpg
Myla Smith

Myla-Smith-(1).jpg
Myla Smith

Myla-Smith-6.jpg
Myla Smith

Myla-Smith-5.jpg
Colson Smith

Colson-Smith.jpg
Colson Smith

Colson-Smith-2.jpg

Ali Lueger - Nemaha County Free Fair

Ali-Lueger-(1).jpg

Allison Abeldt - Grand Champion Breeding Ewe (5L Club Lambs)

Allison-Abeldt-Grand-Champion-Breeding-Ewe-5L-Club-Lambs.jpg
Allison Abeldt - Breed Champion Breeding Guilt (Frantz Show Pigs)
 
Allison-Abeldt-Breed-Champion-Breeding-Guilt-Frantz-Show-Pigs.jpg
Avery Lueger - Nemaha County Free Fair

Avery-Lueger.jpg
Maci Behrnes - Grand and Reserve Market Lamb

Maci-Behrnes-grand-and-reserve-market-lamb.jpg
Caden Behrnes - Grand Champion Breeding Ewe

Caden-Behernes-grand-champion-breeding-ewe.jpg
Jodee Borgerding - Champion Breeding Duroc

Jodee-Borgerding-champion-breeding-duroc.jpg
Jodee Borgerding - Reserve Grand Champion Market and Grand Champion Cross Market Swine
Jodee-Borderging-Reserve-grand-champion-market-and-grand-champion-cross-market-swine.jpg
Ida Knoll - McPherson County Fair

Ida-Knoll.jpg
Tava Gustafson

Tava-Gustafson-(1).jpg